York AV |  Leads | Fibre |  Fibre LC-LC duplex 1m ,m/mode 62.5/125(OM1)

Fibre LC-LC duplex 1m ,m/mode 62.5/125(OM1)

IN STOCK
Description Delivery Returns

Fibre optic Duplex patch cable.
2 x LC Male to 2 x LC Male, 1 metre.
Multimode 62.5/125um, OM1



All sizes are approximate.
Products may vary from illustration.
YDL product code L-FLCLCDUP1M

QUICK DELIVERY
TO THE UK
Quantity